France
31.01.04, 20 years
31.01.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hanna Bougouffa vs. Naima Karamoko - H2H matches
20.03.23 | q 2 | Hanna Bougouffa | Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Hanna Bougouffa form & Naima Karamoko form
Hanna Bougouffa - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Saoirse Breen | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Matylda Burylo | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lea Aschenberger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luise Reisel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Wise | 6-1, 1-0, Anna Wise - retired | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details |
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |