MATCH
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Hannah Viller Moller | Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hannah Viller Moller | Humera Baharmus | |
1st SERVE % | 35/54 (65%) | 24/51 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 24/54 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/105 (57%) | 45/105 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Humera Baharmus | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Denmark
04.08.01, 22 years
04.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hannah Viller Moller vs. Humera Baharmus - H2H matches
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Hannah Viller Moller | Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Hannah Viller Moller form & Humera Baharmus form
Hannah Viller Moller - last matches
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Humera Baharmus - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditi Rawat | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kavya Khirwar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-2, 0-6, 15-13 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 1-4, - Humera Baharmus - retired | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 2-1, Suhitha Maruri - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pimmada Lim | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-2, 5-7, 6-73 | match details |