Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
12.01.02, 22 years
Himari Sato vs. Eva Garkusha - H2H matches
27.02.22 | q 1 | Himari Sato | Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Himari Sato form & Eva Garkusha form
Himari Sato - last matches
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-710, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-61, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 2-0, Boyoung Jeong - retired | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hikari Yamamoto | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rio Wakayama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - retired | match details |