MATCH
11.03.22 | 1/4 | Hina Inoue | Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Naples | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hina Inoue | Mao Mushika | |
1st SERVE % | 30/52 (58%) | 28/56 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/30 (70%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/56 (48%) | 15/52 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/108 (59%) | 44/108 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hina Inoue | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hina Inoue | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Hina Inoue | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hina Inoue | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hina Inoue | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hina Inoue | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hina Inoue | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Mao Mushika | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hina Inoue | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hina Inoue vs. Mao Mushika - H2H matches
11.03.22 | 1/4 | Hina Inoue | Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Naples | Clay |
Hina Inoue form & Mao Mushika form
Hina Inoue - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Mireles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Mao Mushika - last matches
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aspen Schuman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-1, 1-0, Ji-Hee Choi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsz Lam Yeung | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Kaile Shen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Tsujioka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |