Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 30.06.2021

Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 30.06.2021 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

30.06.211st roundHurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 6-3, 7-5 Turkey W15 Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Hurricane Tyra Black
USA
02.03.01, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Georgia
24.10.03, 18 years







Tamari Gagoshidze
Lexington Reed
USA
13.04.06, 15 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Georgia
06.01.03, 19 years




Nino Natsvlishvili
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili - H2H matches

30.06.211st roundHurricane Tyra Black/Lexington ReedTamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili6-3, 7-5 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Clay

Hurricane Tyra Black form & Tamari Gagoshidze form

Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
13.07.21
1st round
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Michika Ozeki6-2, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
01.07.21
1/4
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Iuliia Nikitina6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.06.21
1st round
vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.06.21
1st round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Rosa Vicens Mas7-5, 1-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
04.06.21
1/2
vs. Sara Bejlek/Doga Turkmen5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.06.21
1/4
vs. Basak Eraydin/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide Basak Eraydin/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Nino Natsvlishvili - walk over winmatch details
01.06.21
1st round
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova/Sapfo Sakellaridi0-6, 7-64, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
25.05.21
1st round
vs. Fiona Ganz/Dabin Kim4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
18.01.22
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Burdina/Melisa Senli3-6, 6-4, 9-11 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
04.11.21
1/4
vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.11.21
1st round
vs. Na Dong/Diana Maria Mihail6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
29.10.21
1/2
vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.10.21
1/4
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu - walk over winmatch details
26.10.21
1st round
vs. Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Patrascu6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
28.09.21
1st round
vs. Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini6-3, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
21.09.21
1st round
vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Demi Tran3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
14.09.21
1st round
vs. Minami Akiyama/Barbara Dessolis6-4, 1-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
Georgia W25 Telavi - Clay
20.07.21
1st round
vs. Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Georgia W25 Telavi - Clay
15.07.21
1/4
vs. Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.07.21
1st round
vs. Zoziya Kardava/Daria Kudashova6-1, 7-63 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
30.06.21
1st round
vs. Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
25.06.21
1/2
vs. Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca6-3, 1-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
24.06.21
1/4
vs. Cemre Anil/Alina Silich Cemre Anil/Alina Silich - walk over winmatch details
22.06.21
1st round
vs. Lilly Elida Haseth/Marie Mettraux6-2, 0-6, 10-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
02.06.21
1st round
vs. Tamara Curovic/Daria Lodikova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
26.05.21
1st round
vs. Kristina Dmitruk/Anastasiya Soboleva2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Tbilisi - Hard
19.05.21
1st round
vs. Jenny Duerst/Weronika Falkowska4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
02.02.21
1st round
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ganna Poznikhirenko1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
14.10.19
1/4
vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.10.19
1st round
vs. Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
07.10.19
1/4
vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Batumi - Hard
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Warona Mdlulwa/Deniz Paykoc6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.08.19
1/2
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer3-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
26.08.19
1/4
vs. Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb6-3, 2-6, 10-7 winmatch details
<