MATCH
31.07.19 | 1st round | Ida Jarlskog | Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Dublin | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Ida Jarlskog | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
1st SERVE % | 50/81 (62%) | 55/98 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/50 (42%) | 28/55 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/31 (55%) | 15/43 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 8/17 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 55/98 (56%) | 43/81 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/179 (52%) | 86/179 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 14 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
0-2 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
0-3 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-3 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-A | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ida Jarlskog vs. Victoria Kalaitzis - H2H matches
31.07.19 | 1st round | Ida Jarlskog | Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Dublin | Carpet |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Ida Jarlskog | Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ida Jarlskog form & Victoria Kalaitzis form
Ida Jarlskog - last matches
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 fin | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Victoria Kalaitzis - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-5, - Victoria Kalaitzis - retired | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Sasha Wood | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
28.07.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details |