MATCH
19.10.21 | 1st round | Ilay Yoruk | Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilay Yoruk | Agustina Chlpac | |
1st SERVE % | 75/105 (71%) | 72/95 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/75 (53%) | 37/72 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/30 (40%) | 5/23 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 8/18 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 53/95 (56%) | 53/105 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/200 (53%) | 95/200 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilay Yoruk vs. Agustina Chlpac - H2H matches
04.04.23 | 1st round | Ilay Yoruk | Agustina Chlpac | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
19.10.21 | 1st round | Ilay Yoruk | Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ilay Yoruk form & Agustina Chlpac form
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |