MATCH
01.12.21 | 1st round | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-66, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 43/69 (62%) | 39/69 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 24/39 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/69 (49%) | 26/69 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/138 (56%) | 61/138 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-0 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilinca Dalina Amariei vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya - H2H matches
12.05.23 | 1/4 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Poertschach | Clay |
09.04.23 | fin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
01.12.21 | 1st round | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei form & Valeriya Olyanovskaya form
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |