INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Varvara Flink - H2H matches
16.06.14 | 1/4 | Ilona Kremen | Varvara Flink | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Varvara Flink form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Varvara Flink - last matches
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 q 2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 2-6, 7-610 | match details | |
Concord - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Rachel Gailis | - Varvara Flink - walk over | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gdynia - Clay | ||||
17.07.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 5-7, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
15.05.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 7-61, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-4, - Varvara Flink - retired | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 6-1, 5-7, - Varvara Flink - retired | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |