INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ipek Oz vs. Sofia Nami Samavati - H2H matches
11.04.22 | Ipek Oz | Sofia Nami Samavati | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
Ipek Oz form & Sofia Nami Samavati form
Ipek Oz - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-2, 4-1, Aliona Falei - retired | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 3-6, 1-3, - Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-2, - Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Sofia Nami Samavati - last matches
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-4, - Sofia Nami Samavati - retired | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
18.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |