INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irene Lavino vs. Mei Yamaguchi - H2H matches
06.03.22 | q 1 | Irene Lavino | Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Irene Lavino form & Mei Yamaguchi form
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mei Yamaguchi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |