Irene Lavino vs. Sonja Krtenova 11.11.2020

Irene Lavino vs. Sonja Krtenova 11.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

11.11.20qual.Irene Lavino Sonja Krtenova 6-4, 7-64 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

7-64

Irene Lavino
Italy
11.10.98, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
21.07.98, 22 years







Sonja Krtenova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Irene Lavino vs. Sonja Krtenova - H2H matches

11.11.20qual.Irene LavinoSonja Krtenova6-4, 7-64 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Irene Lavino - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Miyabi Inoue3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.11.20
qual.
vs. Sonja Krtenova6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Matilde Mariani6-2, 3-6, 10-8 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Perla Nieuwboer7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Zoe Howard3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
29.10.20
1st round
vs. Monika Kilnarova3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Giulia Crescenzi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Stefana Lazar6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy W15 Trieste - Clay
31.08.20
qual.
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.08.20
q 1
vs. Carlotta Moccia5-7, 6-1, 10-6 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
30.06.20
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.06.20
1st round
vs. Sara Gambogi2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.06.20
1st round
vs. Angelica Raggi6-4, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
12.12.19
2nd round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina1-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Marina Yudanov2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Beloslava Veleva6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.11.19
q 2
vs. Sonay Kartal4-6, 5-6, - Irene Lavino - retiredlostmatch details
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Jessica Fowler3-6, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Silvia Njiric4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
06.10.19
fin
vs. Noelia Zeballos2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.10.19
1/2
vs. Julie Belgraver2-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
04.10.19
1/4
vs. Aline Thommen4-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
03.10.19
2nd round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova1-6, 6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Sara Ziodato6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
30.09.19
qual.
vs. Roberta Lodi Pasini6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
05.09.19
2nd round
vs. Lilly Elida Haseth6-3, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
03.09.19
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko4-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
02.09.19
q 1
vs. Nicole Poj6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Sonja Krtenova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Shavit Kimchi6-4, 2-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.11.20
qual.
vs. Irene Lavino4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-4, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Anna Markvartova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Anja Wildgruber5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Irina Dshandshgava4-6, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
25.11.19
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
22.09.19
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-4, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Nika Radisic0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Joanna Zawadzka5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Lena Lutzeier Lena Lutzeier - walk over winmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
03.12.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Augustinova5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Petra Krejsova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Ania Hertel1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Agata Bachanek7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Eleni Kostaki Eleni Kostaki - walk over winmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Maria Marnellou6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Silna3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Petra Kucerova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Linda Klimovicova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Lucie Petruzelova4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Veronika Vlkovska2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Barbir6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Laura Svatikova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Eva Cechakova5-7, 6-1, 2-6 lostmatch details
<