Russia
31.10.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.10.05, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iuliia Iudenko vs. Alisa Vasileva - H2H matches
Iuliia Iudenko form & Alisa Vasileva form
Iuliia Iudenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ada Kumru | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elina Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Eva Shaw | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yu Chen | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ela Platenikova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Krokhina | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Alisa Vasileva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Asel Calbay | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Greiner | 3-6, 6-0, 10-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 0-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jakubcova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Zabolotnaia | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Sharm - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Grekul | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lana Stanisic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelina Mihajlovic | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |