Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
17.09.04, 19 years
17.09.04, 19 years
Iveta Dapkute vs. Xenia Bandurowska - H2H matches
27.02.24 | q 2 | Xenia Bandurowska | Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
21.09.20 | q 1 | Iveta Dapkute | Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Porto | Hard |
Iveta Dapkute form & Xenia Bandurowska form
Iveta Dapkute - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-1, 2-0, Ana Prso - retired | match details |
Xenia Bandurowska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-74, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-71, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 1-3, - Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |