France
17.02.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
28.01.03, 21 years
11.266 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jade Marie vs. Madelief Hageman - H2H matches
Jade Marie form & Madelief Hageman form
Jade Marie - last matches
W15 Norges - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lola Collin | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 6-3, 6-72, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-2, 2-6, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.12.22 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.12.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Sem Hazes | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Marrakech - Clay |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 6-710 | | match details |
W15 Marrakech - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Asia Serafini | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.02.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.02.21 qual. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Madelief Hageman - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rania Music | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emely Vilen Diefenbach | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | | match details |