INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizabeth Mandlik vs. Jamie Loeb - H2H matches
29.11.23 | 2nd round | Elizabeth Mandlik | Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
Elizabeth Mandlik form & Jamie Loeb form
Elizabeth Mandlik - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Fernanda Contreras Gomez - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-74, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Jamie Loeb - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |