Germany
15.06.01, 22 years
806 31
19.329 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
26.11.00, 23 years
868 22
24.153 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Demi Tran - H2H matches
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Demi Tran form
Jantje Tilbuerger - last matches
W35 Naples - Clay |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Hilton - Clay |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - retired | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Orlando - Hard |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Boca - Clay |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Naples - Clay |
10.01.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Champaign - Hard |
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
Demi Tran - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Dai Chapman | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |