INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Nadine Keller - H2H matches
09.03.20 | qual. | Jantje Tilbuerger | Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Nadine Keller form
Jantje Tilbuerger - last matches
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |