Argentina
20.11.01, 22 years
642 63
50.941 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
01.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jazmin Ortenzi vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino - H2H matches
Jazmin Ortenzi form & Tanika Tyra Panaino form
Jazmin Ortenzi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | | match details |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-72, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Recife - Clay |
28.05.23 fin | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Pietra Rivoli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Tanika Tyra Panaino - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Vilar | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Vilar | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elyana Moonen | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Lizunova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Kim Degroot | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Pretoria - Hard |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Seven Oral | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Caloundra - Hard |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Caloundra - Hard |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Mia Repac | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ashley Gilby | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Pretoria - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Roua Limem | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Pretoria - Hard |
26.09.21 q 2 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kagiso Ledwaba | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |