INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Avdeeva vs. Antonia Schmidt - H2H matches
03.11.23 | 1/4 | Julia Avdeeva | Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Solarino | Carpet |
18.07.22 | q 1 | Julia Avdeeva | Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Darmstadt | Clay |
27.06.22 | qual. | Julia Avdeeva | Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Den | Clay |
Julia Avdeeva form & Antonia Schmidt form
Julia Avdeeva - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |