Germany
08.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
24.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juliane Triebe vs. Emma Slavikova - H2H matches
Juliane Triebe form & Emma Slavikova form
Juliane Triebe - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | - | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jade Marie | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Klaudie Hutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 7-65, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-71, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 6-3, 11-13 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lilia Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
Emma Slavikova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Karin Altori | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Clara Cwajgenbaum | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlet Kavanagh | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |