INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justine Pysson vs. Marie Weckerle - H2H matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Justine Pysson | Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Petange | I. hard |
Justine Pysson form & Marie Weckerle form
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Marie Weckerle - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 1-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 3-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-1, Rebecca Munk Mortensen - retired | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Palumbo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |