MATCH
29.06.21 | 1st round | Kamilla Bartone | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 The | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kamilla Bartone | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
1st SERVE % | 26/47 (55%) | 21/41 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 12/21 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 6/20 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/88 (65%) | 31/88 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamilla Bartone vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher - H2H matches
29.06.21 | 1st round | Kamilla Bartone | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 The | Clay |
22.11.20 | fin | Kamilla Bartone | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Haabneeme | I. hard |
Kamilla Bartone form & Stephanie Judith Visscher form
Kamilla Bartone - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Denise Valente | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-4, - Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Julie Tungamirai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details |