MATCH
09.10.22 | qual. | Kamilla Rakhimova | Oceane Dodin | 5-2, - retired | Cluj-Napoca | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Kamilla Rakhimova | Oceane Dodin | |
1st SERVE % | 15/24 (63%) | 10/23 (43%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 8/10 (80%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 5/13 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/4 (25%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 7/24 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 27/47 (57%) | 20/47 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Oceane Dodin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Oceane Dodin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Oceane Dodin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Oceane Dodin | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamilla Rakhimova vs. Oceane Dodin - H2H matches
09.10.22 | qual. | Kamilla Rakhimova | Oceane Dodin | 5-2, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | Cluj-Napoca | I. hard |
14.08.19 | 1st round | Oceane Dodin | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25+H Leipzig | Clay |
Kamilla Rakhimova form & Oceane Dodin form
Kamilla Rakhimova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |