INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kanako Morisaki vs. Denisa Hindova - H2H matches
29.08.21 | q 1 | Kanako Morisaki | Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay |
Kanako Morisaki form & Denisa Hindova form
Kanako Morisaki - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hina Nishi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Azusa Yasaki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 0-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Hong Kiu Kwok | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Junri Namigata | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Seri Nayuki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |