W60 Brisbane - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi/Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Sydney - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W60 Playford - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita/Erina Hayashi | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Cairns - Hard |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera/Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roisin Gilheany/Maya Joint | Roisin Gilheany/Maya Joint - walk over | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Katz/Ashlee Narker | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Perth - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Tokyo - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 0-3, - Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa - retired | | match details |
W25 Nakhon - Hard |
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lunda Kumhom/Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry/Alicia Smith | 6-71, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
16.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Nayar/Vivian Yang | - Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa - walk over | | match details |
15.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chisa Hosonuma/Kanako Osafune | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar/Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Nakhon - Hard |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry/Vivian Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu/Shuyue Ma | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Goyang - Hard |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted/Luksika Kumkhum | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Dabin Kim | 7-62, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Eunchae Kim/Youna Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W80 Gifu - Hard |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama/Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Yukiko Ikedo/Miyuu Kimura | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Osaka - Hard |
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono/Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Hirata/Sarasa Kaneko | 7-65, 7-64 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
31.03.23 1st round | vs. Fitriani Sabatini/Fitriana Sabrina | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst/Sohyun Park | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Jakarta - Hard |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang/Deria Nur Haliza | 7-5, 6-74, 8-10 | | match details |
W60 Orlando - Hard |
09.02.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |