MATCH
05.09.19 | 2nd round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Curtea | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Bianka Bekefi | |
1st SERVE % | 40/67 (60%) | 35/53 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 15/35 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/27 (26%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/53 (60%) | 32/67 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/120 (56%) | 53/120 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Bianka Bekefi | |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Bianka Bekefi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Bianka Bekefi - H2H matches
05.09.19 | 2nd round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Curtea | Clay |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Bianka Bekefi form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 1-3, - Karola Patricia Bejenaru - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |