INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Lanca vs. Karolayne Da Rosa - H2H matches
12.02.19 | 1st round | Karolayne Da Rosa | Sara Lanca | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Sara Lanca form & Karolayne Da Rosa form
Sara Lanca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 qual. | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Karolayne Da Rosa - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-64, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 7-63, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |