INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Kozarov vs. Solana Sierra - H2H matches
26.10.20 | q 1 | Katarina Kozarov | Solana Sierra | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Katarina Kozarov form & Solana Sierra form
Katarina Kozarov - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details |
Solana Sierra - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |