MATCH
11.03.20 | 1st round | Katarina Kuzmova | Merel Hoedt | 6-72, 6-4, 7-62 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Kuzmova vs. Merel Hoedt - H2H matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Katarina Kuzmova | Merel Hoedt | 6-72, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Katarina Kuzmova form & Merel Hoedt form
Katarina Kuzmova - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | match details |
Merel Hoedt - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |