INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katharine Fahey vs. Victoria Emma - H2H matches
18.11.19 | q 2 | Katharine Fahey | Victoria Emma | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Naples | Clay |
Katharine Fahey form & Victoria Emma form
Katharine Fahey - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 1-0, Olga Govortsova - retired | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Mcginnis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-5, - Katharine Fahey - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-2, 5-7, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ong | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hilton - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Suzy Larkin | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tiegan Aitken | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Concord - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Victoria Emma - last matches
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Seren Agar | Seren Agar - walk over | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Levelston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Alexa Graham | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Katharine Fahey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tai Martin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Carly Briggs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mckenzie Davis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hilton - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessica Livianu | - Victoria Emma - walk over | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Jacqueline Payne | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
16.06.19 fin | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.19 1/2 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 6-73, 7-67 | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Megan Mccray | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |