MATCH
23.05.21 | q 1 | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Liepaja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Belarus
19.04.98, 25 years
19.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania
10.12.04, 19 years
10.12.04, 19 years
Katsiaryna Skachkova vs. Emilija Tverijonaite - H2H matches
23.05.21 | q 1 | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Liepaja | Clay |
Katsiaryna Skachkova form & Emilija Tverijonaite form
Katsiaryna Skachkova - last matches
Emilija Tverijonaite - last matches
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alanis Hamilton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | Aurora Zantedeschi - walk over | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Kubacha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |