MATCH
11.03.20 | 1st round | Kelia Le Bihan | Joanne Zuger | 6-4, - retired | W25 Potchefstroom | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kelia Le Bihan | Joanne Zuger | |
1st SERVE % | 21/41 (51%) | 22/30 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/21 (71%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 3/8 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/30 (53%) | 19/41 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 38/71 (54%) | 33/71 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kelia Le Bihan vs. Joanne Zuger - H2H matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Kelia Le Bihan | Joanne Zuger | 6-4, Joanne Zuger - retired | match details | W25 Potchefstroom | Hard |
Kelia Le Bihan form & Joanne Zuger form
Kelia Le Bihan - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - retired | match details | |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Joanne Zuger - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariapaz Ospina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 0-1, - Joanne Zuger - retired | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivanna Yastremska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.23 1/2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.22 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-4, - Joanne Zuger - retired | match details |