MATCH
02.11.22 | 1st round | Kristina Milenkovic | Sarah Mueller | 2-0, - retired | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kristina Milenkovic | Sarah Mueller | |
1st SERVE % | 7/8 (88%) | 6/9 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/6 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 0/1 (0%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 12/17 (71%) | 5/17 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Milenkovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
- retired |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.04.04, 19 years
30.04.04, 19 years
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Sarah Mueller - H2H matches
02.11.22 | 1st round | Kristina Milenkovic | Sarah Mueller | 2-0, Sarah Mueller - retired | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Sarah Mueller form
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sarah Mueller - last matches
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |