MATCH
12.10.22 | 1st round | Kristina Paskauskas | Federica Prati | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kristina Paskauskas | Federica Prati | |
1st SERVE % | 30/43 (70%) | 36/52 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/30 (90%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 10 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kristina Paskauskas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Federica Prati | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Paskauskas vs. Federica Prati - H2H matches
12.10.22 | 1st round | Kristina Paskauskas | Federica Prati | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Kristina Paskauskas form & Federica Prati form
Kristina Paskauskas - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Rachael Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sally Pethybridge | 6-2, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 0-4, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kate Mansfield | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-3, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 fin | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 4-6, 7-68 | match details |