MATCH
08.12.22 | 2nd round | Ksenia Laskutova | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Oberpullendorf | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ksenia Laskutova | Sofia Milatova | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 17/54 (31%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 8/17 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 16/37 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/54 (56%) | 15/41 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/95 (59%) | 39/95 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Sofia Milatova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ksenia Laskutova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ksenia Laskutova vs. Sofia Milatova - H2H matches
18.09.23 | qual. | Sofia Milatova | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W40 Pazardzhik | Clay |
08.12.22 | 2nd round | Ksenia Laskutova | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Oberpullendorf | I. hard |
Ksenia Laskutova form & Sofia Milatova form
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 4-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-76, 7-5, 4-0, Luca Udvardy - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Seric | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |