Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.12.00, 23 years
644 63
30.761 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Panfilov vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko - H2H matches
Lara Panfilov form & Ekaterina Ovcharenko form
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | | match details |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-71, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 7-610 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 7-65, 6-75, 7-5 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |