MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Lara Schmidt | Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lara Schmidt | Anouk Koevermans | |
1st SERVE % | 62/85 (73%) | 43/81 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/62 (68%) | 25/43 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/23 (30%) | 13/38 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/81 (53%) | 36/85 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/166 (55%) | 74/166 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-5 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
Lara Schmidt | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
6-1 |
3 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Schmidt vs. Anouk Koevermans - H2H matches
09.03.22 | 1st round | Lara Schmidt | Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
28.08.19 | 1st round | Lara Schmidt | Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay |
Lara Schmidt form & Anouk Koevermans form
Lara Schmidt - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |