Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
13.544 $
24.10.00, 23 years
13.544 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste - H2H matches
no matches found |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Lauryn John-Baptiste form
Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lauryn John-Baptiste - last matches
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruby Cooling | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Given Roach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Wainwright | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Sana Garakani | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |