MATCH
12.04.22 | 1st round | Leolia Jeanjean | Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | W25+H Calvi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Leolia Jeanjean | Amandine Monnot | |
1st SERVE % | 26/54 (48%) | 35/56 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/28 (54%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/56 (52%) | 20/54 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/110 (57%) | 47/110 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-1 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 5-3 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leolia Jeanjean vs. Amandine Monnot - H2H matches
12.04.22 | 1st round | Leolia Jeanjean | Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25+H Calvi | Hard |
Leolia Jeanjean form & Amandine Monnot form
Leolia Jeanjean - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 0-2, Petra Marcinko - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 0-2, - Leolia Jeanjean - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Leolia Jeanjean - retired | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Petra Marcinko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Amandine Monnot - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-1, 3-0, Silvia Ambrosio - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-75, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teodora Prisadnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-63, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 4-3, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |