MATCH
10.04.23 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | Billie Jean | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove vs. Daniela Vismane - H2H matches
10.04.23 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form & Daniela Vismane form
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |