Paraguay
04.11.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
31.03.06, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso vs. Florencia Belen Moron - H2H matches
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso form & Florencia Belen Moron form
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso - last matches
W15 Rosario - Clay |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alisha Reayer | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Escudero Villanueva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Luana Avelar | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-61, 7-5 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kayla Chung | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Rancho - Hard |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Solymar Colling | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Charlotte Gisclon | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aytoyan | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Eldorado - Clay |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Luciana Moyano | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Mia E'Halli Obeid | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Hard |
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.04.22 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Florencia Belen Moron - last matches
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tucuman - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 2 | vs. Irmak Budak | - Florencia Belen Moron - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Kuscu | 5-7, 6-3, 16-18 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Lujan - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Sol Rabin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Rosario - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Maria Victoria Burstein | 4-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Temprana | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 1-6, 7-5, 3-10 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Kawano Cho | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Markus | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |