Lia Karatancheva vs. Natalie Augustinova 22.11.2020

Lia Karatancheva vs. Natalie Augustinova 22.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

22.11.20q 1Lia Karatancheva Natalie Augustinova 6-2, 6-3 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Lia Karatancheva
Bulgaria
08.09.03, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 17 years







Natalie Augustinova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lia Karatancheva vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches

22.11.20q 1Lia KaratanchevaNatalie Augustinova6-2, 6-3 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay
07.09.20q 1Lia KaratanchevaNatalie Augustinova6-2, 6-0 match detailsBulgaria W15 Varna Clay

Lia Karatancheva - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.11.20
q 2
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.11.20
q 1
vs. Natalie Augustinova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Marina Davtyan2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik - Clay
28.10.20
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna6-1, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Zinovia Vaneva3-6, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 1
vs. Ines Mircheva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
08.09.20
qual.
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.09.20
q 1
vs. Natalie Augustinova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Maria Lourdes Carle0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
10.02.20
q 1
vs. Martina Rivero6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.02.20
q 2
vs. Lian Tran3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
04.02.20
qual.
vs. Utaka Kishigami3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Martina Rivero6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
USA W25 Naples - Clay
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
21.10.19
q 1
vs. Ilayda Baykan4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Emily Seibold1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Camilla Diez5-7, 6-0, 10-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Claudia Giovine3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Laura Mair6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.10.19
q 2
vs. Angelina Graovac6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
03.10.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Reyngold4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Zvonaru6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Marfutina2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
08.09.18
q 1
vs. Elena Trencheva5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Shuyue Ma1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
USA Bethany Beach - Clay
05.06.18
q 1
vs. Rachel Lim1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA Naples - Clay
28.05.18
q 2
vs. Amy Zhu2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
q 1
vs. Sharmada Iyer7-67, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Osprey - Clay
22.05.18
q 1
vs. Andrea Duva2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Natalie Augustinova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
22.11.20
q 1
vs. Lia Karatancheva2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Estonia W15 Haabneeme - I. hard
16.11.20
q 1
vs. Anet Angelika Koskel4-6, 6-2, 10-12 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prerov - Clay
21.09.20
q 1
vs. Nina Potocnik0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Nina Potocnik4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
07.09.20
q 1
vs. Lia Karatancheva2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
25.11.19
q 1
vs. Lara Schmidt3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Andjela Sebrek6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.11.19
qual.
vs. Koral Koldobski6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
03.11.19
q 2
vs. Kyrin Pollock6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk - Clay
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Federica Arcidiacono4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
22.09.19
q 1
vs. Petra Sedlackova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania W25 Arad - Clay
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-1, 2-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay
10.09.19
qual.
vs. Lenka Stara1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
09.09.19
q 1
vs. Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania W15 Curtea - Clay
03.09.19
1st round
vs. Emily Arbuthnott1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Vrnjacka - Clay
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Dejana Milenkovic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Olomouc - Clay
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Martina Kudelova1-6, 6-2, 4-10 lostmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Elena Malygina6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Elena Jamshidi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Dasha Borodatova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Stella Remander6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Norway W15 Sandelfjord - Clay
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers2-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.07.19
qual.
vs. Veronika Koberlingova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Olomouc - Clay
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Nika Radisic4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
08.07.19
qual.
vs. Martina Capurro Taborda3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Francesca Rumi6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
18.06.19
q 1
vs. Maria Gomez6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<