Norway
03.10.01, 22 years
856 26
13.846 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lilly Elida Haseth vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - H2H matches
Lilly Elida Haseth form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Lilly Elida Haseth - last matches
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-1, Anika Jaskova - retired | | match details |
W40 Porto - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Rovira Alier | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Ricany - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
15.04.23 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Madrid - Clay |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | - | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Xiomara Estevez Grillo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Denain - Clay |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |