Norway
03.10.01, 22 years
856 26
13.846 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lilly Elida Haseth vs. Koral Koldobski - H2H matches
Lilly Elida Haseth form & Koral Koldobski form
Lilly Elida Haseth - last matches
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-1, Anika Jaskova - retired | | match details |
W40 Porto - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Rovira Alier | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Ricany - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
15.04.23 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Madrid - Clay |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | - | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Xiomara Estevez Grillo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Denain - Clay |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Koral Koldobski - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.10.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |