MATCH
10.07.20 | 1st round | Linda Fruhvirtova | Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Lucie Havlickova | |
2-6 |
3 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Linda Fruhvirtova vs. Lucie Havlickova - H2H matches
10.07.20 | 1st round | Linda Fruhvirtova | Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Linda Fruhvirtova form & Lucie Havlickova form
Linda Fruhvirtova - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Shelby Rogers | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Saville | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lucie Havlickova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | Georgia Pedone - walk over | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |