INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Linda Klimovicova vs. Anastasia Detiuc - H2H matches
06.08.20 | 1st round | Linda Klimovicova | Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Linda Klimovicova form & Anastasia Detiuc form
Linda Klimovicova - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |