MATCH
29.05.22 | fin | Lola Radivojevic | Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lola Radivojevic | Dimitra Pavlou | |
1st SERVE % | 20/42 (48%) | 30/45 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 3/15 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 12/42 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Dimitra Pavlou | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lola Radivojevic vs. Dimitra Pavlou - H2H matches
27.09.23 | 2nd round | Dimitra Pavlou | Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W40 Kursumlijska | Clay |
29.05.22 | fin | Lola Radivojevic | Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Lola Radivojevic form & Dimitra Pavlou form
Lola Radivojevic - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 7-610 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dimitra Pavlou - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 3-6, 1-4, - Dimitra Pavlou - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-71, 7-61, 6-74 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-63, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Noa Krznaric | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |