MATCH
09.10.22 | fin | Lucia Peyre | Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Baza | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucia Peyre | Nadiya Kolb | |
1st SERVE % | 30/55 (55%) | 37/66 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 19/37 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 21/55 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/121 (56%) | 53/121 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucia Peyre | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lucia Peyre | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucia Peyre | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucia Peyre | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Nadiya Kolb | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Peyre vs. Nadiya Kolb - H2H matches
09.10.22 | fin | Lucia Peyre | Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Baza | Hard |
Lucia Peyre form & Nadiya Kolb form
Lucia Peyre - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Tu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-61, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |