MATCH
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Lucie Havlickova | Clervie Ngounoue | 6-4, 6-2 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucie Havlickova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Clervie Ngounoue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Havlickova vs. Clervie Ngounoue - H2H matches
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Lucie Havlickova | Clervie Ngounoue | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Lucie Havlickova form & Clervie Ngounoue form
Lucie Havlickova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Clervie Ngounoue - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |